DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS - 22401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DELHI SARAI ROHILLA (DEE)UDHAMPUR (UHP)
Mon, Wed, Sat 631 Km

Train number 22401 is named as DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS and travels 631km distance

Train departs from station DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 22:20 and reaches station UDHAMPUR at 08:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA - DEE Src 22:20 0 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 23:29 23:31 91 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 01:08 01:13 200 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 02:37 02:47 314 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 03:37 03:40 366 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 05:18 05:21 479 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 07:15 07:22 578 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 08:50 Dstn 631 2

FAQS

DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS - 22401 covers 631 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS - 22401 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS - 22401 arrives at destination at 08:50.
DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS - 22401 departs from source at 22:20.