DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE)UDHAMPUR (UHP)
Mon, Wed, Sat 631 Km

Train number 22401 is named as DEE UHP AC SUP and travels 631km distance

Train departs from station DELHI S ROHILLA at 22:15 and reaches station UDHAMPUR at 08:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI S ROHILLA - DEE Src 22:15 0 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 23:25 23:27 91 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 01:05 01:10 200 2
Advertisement
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 02:47 02:57 314 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 03:52 03:55 366 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 05:34 05:37 479 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 07:25 07:33 578 2
UDHAMPUR - UHP 08:55 Dstn 631 2

FAQS

DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401 covers 631 kilometer to reach destination.
DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401 arrives at destination at 08:55.
DEE UHP AC SUP - 22401 departs from source at 22:15.
Advertisement