DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS [22401] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS [22401] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE-UHP AC EXPRESS22401DEEUHPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 Src 22:15 0
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 23:30 23:32 90
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 2 01:05 01:10 199
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 02:55 03:05 313
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 03:52 03:55 365
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 05:34 05:37 478
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 2 07:20 07:30 577
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 2 08:55 Dest 630
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.