DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)PATNA JN (PNBE)
Daily 208 Km

Train number 63234 is named as DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER and travels 208km distance

Train departs from station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 08:05 and reaches station PATNA JN at 17:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU Src 08:05 0 1
KUCHMAN - KCA 08:24 08:25 7 1
SAKALDIHA - SLD 08:32 08:33 14 1
TULSI ASHRAM - TLAM 08:39 08:40 20 1
DHEENA - DHA 08:45 08:46 28 1
BAHORA CHANDIL - BHCL 08:53 08:54 35 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 09:00 09:02 40 1
DARAULI - DRV 09:10 09:11 46 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 09:30 09:32 54 1
USIA KHAS - USK 09:36 09:37 58 1
BHADAURA - BWH 09:42 09:43 62 1
KARAHIA - KKRH 09:48 09:49 66 1
GAHMAR - GMR 09:54 09:55 69 1
BARAKALAN - BQW 10:02 10:03 75 1
CHAUSA - CSA 10:09 10:10 79 1
PAWANI KUMARPUR HAL - PWXP 10:14 10:15 84 1
BUXAR - BXR 12:00 12:05 90 1
NADAON HALT - NDON 12:10 12:11 95 1
BARUNA - BUE 12:16 12:17 99 1
Advertisement
DUMRAON - DURE 12:24 12:26 106 1
V V GIRI HALT - VVG 12:32 12:33 110 1
TWINING GANJ - TWG 12:38 12:39 114 1
RAGHUNATHPUR - RPR 12:54 12:55 122 1
SIKARIA - SKRI 13:01 13:02 128 1
BANAHI - BYN 13:06 13:07 131 1
BIHIYA - BEA 13:18 13:20 137 1
KAURIYA - KYA 13:30 13:31 145 1
KARISATH - KRS 13:39 13:40 149 1
MAHATBANIA HALT - MTBH 13:44 13:45 152 1
ARA - ARA 14:22 14:24 158 1
KULHARIA - KUA 14:35 14:36 168 1
KOELWAR - KWR 14:41 14:42 172 1
BIHTA - BTA 14:58 15:00 180 1
SADISOPUR - SDE 15:09 15:10 185 1
NEORA - NEO 15:19 15:20 192 1
DANAPUR - DNR 16:15 16:20 198 1
PHULWARI SHARIF - PWS 16:25 16:27 201 1
SACHIWALAY HALT - SCY 16:32 16:33 205 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 17:40 Dest 208 1

FAQS

DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63234 covers 208 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63234 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63234 arrives at destination at 17:40.
DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER - 63234 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement