DDU- FD PASS - 54109 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DDU) (FD)
Daily 214 Km

Train number 54109 is named as DDU- FD PASS and travels 214km distance

Train departs from station DDU at 16:15 and reaches station at 23:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DDU Src 16:15 0 1
- BHBV 16:37 16:38 3 1
- VYN 16:47 16:48 8 1
- KEI 17:00 17:01 13 1
- BSB 17:20 17:30 18 1
- SOP 17:40 17:41 24 1
- BRPT 17:48 17:49 31 1
- BTP 17:56 17:57 37 1
- PDRD 18:03 18:04 42 1
- KSF 18:10 18:11 46 1
- TLMD 18:18 18:19 52 1
- JLL 18:26 18:27 57 1
- SIQ 18:36 18:37 64 1
- ZBD 18:47 18:48 69 1
- JNU 19:00 19:02 76 1
- MGWN 19:19 19:20 82 1
Advertisement
- MIH 19:27 19:28 88 1
- MNKN 19:34 19:35 93 1
- KS 19:42 19:43 98 1
- SHG 19:55 19:59 109 1
- BWI 20:10 20:11 120 1
- TLGR 20:19 20:20 127 1
- MLPR 20:29 20:30 134 1
- JFG 20:38 20:39 144 1
- ABP 20:50 20:52 153 1
- KTHE 21:03 21:04 165 1
- GGJ 21:14 21:15 175 1
- ULN 21:23 21:24 183 1
- BLG 21:34 21:35 192 1
- DRG 21:47 21:48 202 1
- AY 22:29 22:30 207 1
- ACND 22:55 22:56 211 1
- FD 23:20 Dest 214 1

FAQS

DDU- FD PASS - 54109 covers 214 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU- FD PASS - 54109 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU- FD PASS - 54109 arrives at destination at 23:20.
DDU- FD PASS - 54109 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement