DDU-BXR PASSENGER SPECIAL - 03602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN (DDU)BUXAR (BXR)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 03602 is named as DDU-BXR PASSENGER SPECIAL and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN at 08:50 and reaches station BUXAR at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU Src 08:50 0 1
KUCHMAN - KCA 09:10 09:12 7 1
SAKALDIHA - SLD 09:19 09:21 14 1
DHEENA - DHA 09:32 09:34 28 1
ZAMANIA - ZNA 09:46 09:48 40 1
Advertisement
DARAULI - DRV 10:30 10:32 46 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 10:44 10:46 54 1
BHADAURA - BWH 11:00 11:02 62 1
GAHMAR - GMR 11:12 11:14 69 1
CHAUSA - CSA 11:55 11:57 79 1
BUXAR - BXR 12:45 Dest 90 1

FAQS

DDU-BXR PASSENGER SPECIAL - 03602 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU-BXR PASSENGER SPECIAL - 03602 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU-BXR PASSENGER SPECIAL - 03602 arrives at destination at 12:45.
DDU-BXR PASSENGER SPECIAL - 03602 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement