DDU-BXR PASSENGER SPECIAL - 03602 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(DDU) (BXR)
Daily 90 Km

Train number 03602 is named as DDU-BXR PASSENGER SPECIAL and travels 90km distance

Train departs from station DDU at 08:50 and reaches station at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- DDU Src 08:50 0 1
- KCA 09:10 09:12 7 1
- SLD 09:19 09:21 14 1
- DHA 09:32 09:34 28 1
- ZNA 09:46 09:48 40 1
Advertisement
- DRV 10:30 10:32 46 1
- DLN 10:44 10:46 54 1
- BWH 11:00 11:02 62 1
- GMR 11:12 11:14 69 1
- CSA 11:55 11:57 79 1
- BXR 12:45 Dest 90 1

FAQS

DDU-BXR PASSENGER SPECIAL - 03602 covers 90 kilometer to reach destination.
DDU-BXR PASSENGER SPECIAL - 03602 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDU-BXR PASSENGER SPECIAL - 03602 arrives at destination at 12:45.
DDU-BXR PASSENGER SPECIAL - 03602 departs from source at 08:50.
Advertisement