DEHRADUN SHTBDI - 12018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRADUN (DDN)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 315 Km

Train number 12018 is named as DEHRADUN SHTBDI and travels 315km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 16:55 and reaches station NEW DELHI at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 16:55 0 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 18:05 18:10 52 1
ROORKEE - RK 18:47 18:49 93 1
Advertisement
SAHARANPUR - SRE 19:30 19:55 128 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 20:38 20:40 186 1
MEERUT CITY - MTC 21:23 21:25 242 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 22:09 22:11 289 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 22:50 Dstn 315 1

FAQS

DEHRADUN SHTBDI - 12018 covers 315 kilometer to reach destination.
DEHRADUN SHTBDI - 12018 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DEHRADUN SHTBDI - 12018 arrives at destination at 22:50.
DEHRADUN SHTBDI - 12018 departs from source at 16:55.
Advertisement