DDN GKP EXP - 15006 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRADUN (DDN)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Tue, Thu 815 Km

Train number 15006 is named as DDN GKP EXP and travels 815km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 15:20 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 08:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 15:20 0 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 16:45 16:50 52 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 17:34 17:37 79 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 18:13 18:18 121 1
MORADABAD - MB 20:30 20:38 219 1
RAMPUR - RMU 21:05 21:07 246 1
BAREILLY - BE 22:08 22:10 310 1
Advertisement
SHAHJEHANPUR - SPN 23:13 23:15 380 1
HARDOI - HRI 00:13 00:15 443 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 01:55 02:05 545 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 03:06 03:08 573 2
GONDA JN - GD 04:45 04:55 661 2
MANKAPUR JN - MUR 05:25 05:27 690 2
BASTI - BST 06:40 06:43 751 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 07:15 07:17 781 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 08:05 Dstn 815 2

FAQS

DDN GKP EXP - 15006 covers 815 kilometer to reach destination.
DDN GKP EXP - 15006 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDN GKP EXP - 15006 arrives at destination at 08:05.
DDN GKP EXP - 15006 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement