15006 - DDN GKP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DDN GKP EXP [15006] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDN GKP EXP
DDNGKPMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 Src 15:25 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 16:45 16:55 51
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 17:40 17:45 78
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 18:25 18:30 120
MORADABAD [MB] 1 20:20 20:30 218
RAMPUR [RMU] 1 21:07 21:10 245
BAREILLY [BE] 1 22:07 22:10 309
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 23:15 23:18 379
HARDOI [HRI] 2 00:13 00:15 442
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 2 02:00 02:10 544
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 2 03:00 03:02 572
GONDA JN [GD] 2 04:40 04:55 660
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 2 05:23 05:25 689
BASTI [BST] 2 06:40 06:43 750
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 07:15 07:17 780
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 08:05 Dest 814