DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS - 14114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DEHRADUN (DDN)SUBEDARGANJ (SFG)
Mon, Thu, Sat 860 Km

Train number 14114 is named as DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS and travels 860km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 13:25 and reaches station SUBEDARGANJ at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 13:25 0 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 14:52 14:57 52 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 15:40 15:45 79 1
CHANDOK - CNK 16:05 16:07 103 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 16:27 16:32 121 1
NAGINA - NGG 16:49 16:51 143 1
DHAMPUR - DPR 17:07 17:09 159 1
SEOHARA - SEO 17:23 17:25 173 1
KANTH - KNT 17:41 17:43 190 1
MORADABAD - MB 18:45 18:53 219 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 19:18 19:20 243 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 19:50 20:10 263 1
BAHJOI - BJ 20:24 20:26 279 1
BABRALA - BBA 20:58 21:00 306 1
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG 21:13 21:15 312 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 22:25 22:30 361 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 00:08 00:10 439 2
ETAWAH - ETW 01:05 01:07 531 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:05 03:10 669 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 04:00 04:02 747 2
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG 06:00 Dstn 860 2

FAQS

DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS - 14114 covers 860 kilometer to reach destination.
DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS - 14114 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS - 14114 arrives at destination at 06:00.
DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS - 14114 departs from source at 13:25.