DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS - 14114 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DEHRADUN (DDN)PRAYAGRAJ JN. (PRYJ)
Daily 863 Km

Train number 14114 is named as DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS and travels 863km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 13:20 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJ JN. at 08:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 13:20 0 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 14:50 14:58 52 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 15:40 15:45 79 1
CHANDOK - CNK 16:05 16:07 103 1
NAJIBABAD JN - NBD 16:27 16:32 121 1
NAGINA - NGG 16:52 16:54 143 1
DHAMPUR - DPR 17:10 17:12 159 1
SEOHARA - SEO 17:26 17:28 173 1
KANTH - KNT 17:43 17:45 190 1
MORADABAD - MB 18:45 18:53 219 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 19:16 19:18 243 1
CHANDAUSI JN - CH 19:50 20:10 263 1
BAHJOI - BJ 20:24 20:26 279 1
BABRALA - BBA 20:58 21:00 306 1
RAJGHAT NARORA - RG 21:13 21:15 312 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 22:25 23:05 361 1
Advertisement
HATHRAS JN - HRS 23:28 23:30 391 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 00:15 00:20 439 2
FIROZABAD - FZD 00:38 00:40 456 2
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 00:58 01:00 476 2
ETAWAH - ETW 01:43 01:45 531 2
BHARTHANA - BNT 02:02 02:04 551 2
PHAPHUND - PHD 02:43 02:45 587 2
PANKI DHAM - PNKD 03:32 03:33 659 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:10 04:15 669 2
FATEHPUR - FTP 05:22 05:24 747 2
KHAGA - KGA 05:50 05:52 781 2
SIRATHU - SRO 06:12 06:14 807 2
SHUJAATPUR - SJT 06:24 06:25 816 2
BHARWARI - BRE 06:37 06:38 826 2
MANOHARGANJ - MNJ 07:01 07:02 834 2
SUBEDARGANJ - SFG 07:40 07:41 860 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 08:35 Dstn 863 2

FAQS

DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS - 14114 covers 863 kilometer to reach destination.
DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS - 14114 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS - 14114 arrives at destination at 08:35.
DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS - 14114 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement