DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS [14114] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS [14114] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS14114DDNALJNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 Src 13:20 0
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 14:48 14:55 51
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 15:40 15:45 78
CHANDOK [CNK] 1 16:05 16:07 102
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 16:27 16:32 120
NAGINA [NGG] 1 17:02 17:04 142
DHAMPUR [DPR] 1 17:10 17:12 158
SEOHARA [SEO] 1 17:26 17:28 172
KANTH [KNT] 1 17:43 17:45 189
MORADABAD [MB] 1 18:40 18:50 218
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 1 19:15 19:17 242
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 19:45 20:05 262
BAHJOI [BJ] 1 20:22 20:24 278
BABRALA [BBA] 1 21:00 21:05 305
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 1 21:13 21:15 311
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 22:25 Dest 360
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.