DDJ-DKAE LOCAL - 33291 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DUM DUM (DDJ)DANKUNI (DKAE)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 19 Km

Train number 33291 is named as DDJ-DKAE LOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station DUM DUM at 17:50 and reaches station DANKUNI at 18:18 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DUM DUM - DDJ Src 17:50 0 1
BARANAGAR ROAD - BARN 17:53 17:54 5 1
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 17:56 17:57 6 1
Advertisement
BALLY GHAT - BLYG 18:00 18:01 8 1
BALIHALT - BLYH 18:02 18:03 12 1
RAJCHANDRAPUR - RCD 18:06 18:07 14 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 18:18 Dest 19 1

FAQS

DDJ-DKAE LOCAL - 33291 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
DDJ-DKAE LOCAL - 33291 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDJ-DKAE LOCAL - 33291 arrives at destination at 18:18.
DDJ-DKAE LOCAL - 33291 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement