DD-PUNE PASSENGER - 51350 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAUND JN (DD)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 51350 is named as DD-PUNE PASSENGER and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station DAUND JN at 07:05 and reaches station PUNE JN at 08:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAUND JN - DD Src 07:05 0 1
PATAS - PAA 07:17 07:18 14 1
KADETHAN - KDTN 07:24 07:25 19 1
KEDGAON - KDG 07:31 07:32 24 1
KHUTBAV - KTT 07:37 07:38 30 1
Advertisement
YEVAT - YT 07:45 07:46 37 1
URULI - URI 07:59 08:00 49 1
LONI - LONI 08:14 08:15 62 1
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 08:19 08:20 67 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 08:29 08:30 72 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:50 Dest 78 1

FAQS

DD-PUNE PASSENGER - 51350 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
DD-PUNE PASSENGER - 51350 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DD-PUNE PASSENGER - 51350 arrives at destination at 08:50.
DD-PUNE PASSENGER - 51350 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement