DD-PUNE DEMU - 71410 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DAUND JN (DD)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 78 Km

Train number 71410 is named as DD-PUNE DEMU and travels 78km distance

Train departs from station DAUND JN at 17:10 and reaches station PUNE JN at 18:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DAUND JN - DD Src 17:10 0 1
PATAS - PAA 17:21 17:22 14 1
KADETHAN - KDTN 17:27 17:28 19 1
KEDGAON - KDG 17:33 17:34 24 1
KHUTBAV - KTT 17:39 17:40 30 1
Advertisement
YEVAT - YT 17:46 17:47 37 1
URULI - URI 17:57 17:58 49 1
LONI - LONI 18:08 18:09 62 1
MANJARI BUDRUK - MJBK 18:14 18:15 67 1
HADAPSAR - HDP 18:21 18:22 72 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 18:40 Dest 78 1

FAQS

DD-PUNE DEMU - 71410 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
DD-PUNE DEMU - 71410 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DD-PUNE DEMU - 71410 arrives at destination at 18:40.
DD-PUNE DEMU - 71410 departs from source at 17:10.
Advertisement