DBRG - RNY EXPRESS - 15968 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIBRUGARH (DBRG)RANGIYA JN (RNY)
Mon, Thu, Fri 604 Km

Train number 15968 is named as DBRG - RNY EXPRESS and travels 604km distance

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH at 05:00 and reaches station RANGIYA JN at 19:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH - DBRG Src 05:00 0 1
CHABUA - CHB 05:26 05:28 25 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 05:55 06:05 42 1
DULIAJAN - DJG 06:26 06:28 58 1
NAHARKATIYA - NHK 06:38 06:40 67 1
NAMRUP - NAM 06:51 06:53 79 1
BORHAT - BFD 07:01 07:03 84 1
SAPEKHATI - SPK 07:15 07:17 97 1
BHOJO - BOJ 07:30 07:32 111 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 08:00 08:02 145 1
NAMTIALI - NMT 08:16 08:18 159 1
AMGURI - AGI 08:29 08:31 171 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 09:40 09:50 199 1
TITABAR - TTB 10:03 10:05 211 1
Advertisement
FURKATING JN - FKG 10:40 10:42 237 1
SARUPATHAR - SZR 11:26 11:28 271 1
BOKAJAN - BXJ 11:52 11:53 293 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 12:10 12:15 307 1
DIPHU - DPU 13:03 13:05 344 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 14:00 14:10 376 1
LANKA - LKA 14:54 14:56 406 1
HOJAI - HJI 15:10 15:12 421 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 15:54 15:56 465 1
JAGI ROAD - JID 16:36 16:38 499 1
THAKURKUCHI - TKC 17:23 17:24 537 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 18:05 18:15 557 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 18:30 18:32 563 1
CHANGSARI - CGS 19:08 19:09 578 1
KENDUKANA - KDKN 19:24 19:25 594 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 19:50 Dstn 604 1

FAQS

DBRG - RNY EXPRESS - 15968 covers 604 kilometer to reach destination.
DBRG - RNY EXPRESS - 15968 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBRG - RNY EXPRESS - 15968 arrives at destination at 19:50.
DBRG - RNY EXPRESS - 15968 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement