DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP - 12526 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIBRUGARH (DBRG)KOLKATA (KOAA)
Tue 1355 Km

Train number 12526 is named as DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP and travels 1355km distance

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH at 14:10 and reaches station KOLKATA at 15:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH - DBRG Src 14:10 0 1
DHEMAJI - DMC 15:14 15:16 62 1
GOGAMUKH - GOM 15:40 15:42 88 1
NORTH LAKHIMPUR - NLP 16:30 16:35 132 1
HARMUTI - HMY 17:05 17:10 162 1
GOHPUR - GPZ 17:41 17:43 202 1
VISWANATH CHRLI - VNE 18:23 18:28 254 1
RANGAPARA NORTH - RPAN 19:20 19:30 305 1
NEW MISAMARI - NMM 19:50 19:52 315 1
UDALGURI - ULG 20:44 20:46 366 1
Advertisement
TANGLA - TNL 21:06 21:08 389 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 22:10 22:20 428 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 00:01 00:03 537 2
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 00:34 00:36 575 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 01:44 01:46 662 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:50 04:00 788 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 08:15 08:25 1021 2
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 10:20 10:25 1135 2
KATWA JN - KWAE 11:41 11:43 1208 2
NABADWIPDHAM - NDAE 12:15 12:17 1247 2
BANDEL JN - BDC 13:31 13:33 1312 2
KOLKATA - KOAA 15:00 Dstn 1355 2

FAQS

DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP - 12526 covers 1355 kilometer to reach destination.
DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP - 12526 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP - 12526 arrives at destination at 15:00.
DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP - 12526 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement