SHATABDI EXP - 12086 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIBRUGARH (DBRG)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Mon, Wed, Fri 506 Km

Train number 12086 is named as SHATABDI EXP and travels 506km distance

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH at 05:00 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH - DBRG Src 05:00 0 1
MORANHAT - MRHT 05:32 05:34 41 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 06:08 06:10 79 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 07:15 07:20 149 1
Advertisement
FURKATING JN - FKG 08:03 08:05 187 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 09:03 09:08 257 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 10:30 10:35 326 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 11:52 11:54 415 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 13:50 Dstn 506 1

FAQS

SHATABDI EXP - 12086 covers 506 kilometer to reach destination.
SHATABDI EXP - 12086 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SHATABDI EXP - 12086 arrives at destination at 13:50.
SHATABDI EXP - 12086 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement