DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP - 12086 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIBRUGARH (DBRG)GUWAHATI (GHY)
Mon, Wed, Fri 506 Km

Train number 12086 is named as DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP and travels 506km distance

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH at 05:00 and reaches station GUWAHATI at 13:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH - DBRG Src 05:00 0 1
MORANHAT - MRHT 05:32 05:34 41 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN - SRTN 06:08 06:10 79 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 07:15 07:20 149 1
Advertisement
FURKATING JN - FKG 08:03 08:05 187 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 09:03 09:08 257 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 10:30 10:35 326 1
CHAPARMUKH JN - CPK 11:52 11:54 415 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 13:50 Dstn 506 1

FAQS

DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP - 12086 covers 506 kilometer to reach destination.
DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP - 12086 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP - 12086 arrives at destination at 13:50.
DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP - 12086 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement