DBRG-CDG EXPRESS - 15903 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DIBRUGARH (DBRG)CHANDIGARH (CDG)
Mon, Fri 2661 Km

Train number 15903 is named as DBRG-CDG EXPRESS and travels 2661km distance

Train departs from station DIBRUGARH at 07:00 and reaches station CHANDIGARH at 13:20 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DIBRUGARH - DBRG Src 07:00 0 1
NEW TINSUKIA - NTSK 07:50 08:00 42 1
SIMALUGURI JN - SLGR 09:40 09:42 145 1
MARIANI JN - MXN 10:50 11:00 199 1
FURKATING JN - FKG 11:45 11:47 237 1
DIMAPUR - DMV 13:20 13:30 307 1
DIPHU - DPU 14:10 14:12 344 1
LUMDING JN - LMG 15:00 15:05 376 1
GUWAHATI - GHY 19:33 19:53 557 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 21:00 21:10 604 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 23:20 23:30 713 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 23:56 23:58 741 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 01:00 01:05 820 2
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 01:30 01:35 839 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:50 04:00 965 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 05:04 05:06 1052 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 07:25 07:50 1148 2
Advertisement
NAUGACHIA - NNA 08:36 08:38 1205 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 09:29 09:31 1272 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 10:50 11:00 1328 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 12:05 12:10 1378 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 12:55 13:00 1430 2
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 13:55 14:00 1484 2
SONPUR JN - SEE 14:10 14:12 1490 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 15:30 15:45 1543 2
SIWAN JN - SV 16:30 16:35 1604 2
DEORIA SADAR - DEOS 17:53 17:55 1674 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 19:30 19:45 1723 2
GONDA JN - GD 23:10 23:15 1877 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:25 02:35 1994 3
BAREILLY - BE 06:02 06:04 2229 3
MORADABAD - MB 07:35 07:43 2319 3
SAHARANPUR - SRE 11:00 11:15 2512 3
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 12:30 12:35 2593 3
CHANDIGARH - CDG 13:20 Dstn 2661 3

FAQS

DBRG-CDG EXPRESS - 15903 covers 2661 kilometer to reach destination.
DBRG-CDG EXPRESS - 15903 passes through 35 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBRG-CDG EXPRESS - 15903 arrives at destination at 13:20.
DBRG-CDG EXPRESS - 15903 departs from source at 07:00.
Advertisement