DBNK-ASR DMU - 74652 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DERABABA NANAK (DBNK)VERKA JN (VKA)
Daily 45 Km

Train number 74652 is named as DBNK-ASR DMU and travels 45km distance

Train departs from station DERABABA NANAK at 06:05 and reaches station VERKA JN at 07:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DERABABA NANAK - DBNK Src 06:05 0 1
RATAR CHATTAR - RCR 06:12 06:13 5 1
RAMDAS - RDS 06:23 06:24 11 1
Advertisement
HARDORAWAL - HDWL 06:33 06:34 17 1
FETEHGARH CHURN - FGCN 06:43 06:44 23 1
KOTLA GUJRAN - KTGN 06:53 06:54 29 1
MAJITHA - MJTA 07:03 07:04 35 1
VERKA JN - VKA 07:30 Dest 45 1

FAQS

DBNK-ASR DMU - 74652 covers 45 kilometer to reach destination.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74652 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74652 arrives at destination at 07:30.
DBNK-ASR DMU - 74652 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement