DBG - SPJ DEMU - 75254 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ)
Daily 37 Km

Train number 75254 is named as DBG - SPJ DEMU and travels 37km distance

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 08:05 and reaches station SAMASTIPUR JN at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 08:05 0 1
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 08:12 08:14 4 1
THALWARA - TLWA 08:18 08:20 11 1
Advertisement
HAIAGHAT - HYT 08:26 08:28 16 1
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ 08:35 08:37 21 1
KISHANPUR - KSP 08:43 08:45 27 1
MUKTAPUR - MKPR 08:58 09:00 34 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 09:40 Dest 37 1

FAQS

DBG - SPJ DEMU - 75254 covers 37 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG - SPJ DEMU - 75254 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG - SPJ DEMU - 75254 arrives at destination at 09:40.
DBG - SPJ DEMU - 75254 departs from source at 08:05.
Advertisement