DBG-MNMA PASSENGER - 55579 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)JHANJHARPUR (JJP)
Daily 39 Km

Train number 55579 is named as DBG-MNMA PASSENGER and travels 39km distance

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 18:10 and reaches station JHANJHARPUR at 20:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 18:10 0 1
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 18:18 18:20 7 1
BIJULI HALT - BJIH 18:29 18:30 10 1
TARSARAI - TRS 18:34 18:36 13 1
Advertisement
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS 18:42 18:43 16 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 18:53 18:58 19 1
MANIGACHI - MGI 19:09 19:11 26 1
MANDAN MISHRA HALT - MNMA 19:50 19:52 30 1
LOHNA ROAD - LNO 19:58 20:00 34 1
JHANJHARPUR - JJP 20:30 Dest 39 1

FAQS

DBG-MNMA PASSENGER - 55579 covers 39 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG-MNMA PASSENGER - 55579 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG-MNMA PASSENGER - 55579 arrives at destination at 20:30.
DBG-MNMA PASSENGER - 55579 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement