DBG-HRGR DEMU - 75293 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)HAR NAGAR (HRGR)
Daily 63 Km

Train number 75293 is named as DBG-HRGR DEMU and travels 63km distance

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 15:40 and reaches station HAR NAGAR at 18:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 15:40 0 1
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT 15:48 15:50 7 1
BIJULI HALT - BJIH 15:56 15:57 10 1
TARSARAI - TRS 16:01 16:03 13 1
SAHID SURAJ NARAYAN - SSNS 16:09 16:10 16 1
Advertisement
SAKRI JN - SKI 16:20 16:25 19 1
JAGDISHPUR A HALT - JPAH 16:44 16:45 28 1
BENIPUR A HALT - BPAH 17:09 17:10 39 1
NEURI HALT - NUIH 17:25 17:26 46 1
BIRAUL - BIRL 17:44 17:45 54 1
HAR NAGAR - HRGR 18:15 Dest 63 1

FAQS

DBG-HRGR DEMU - 75293 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG-HRGR DEMU - 75293 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG-HRGR DEMU - 75293 arrives at destination at 18:15.
DBG-HRGR DEMU - 75293 departs from source at 15:40.
Advertisement