DBG-BCY-DBG ANTYODAYA EXP - 15551 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DARBHANGA JN (DBG)VARANASI CITY (BCY)
Tue 402 Km

Train number 15551 is named as DBG-BCY-DBG ANTYODAYA EXP and travels 402km distance

Train departs from station DARBHANGA JN at 20:55 and reaches station VARANASI CITY at 06:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DARBHANGA JN - DBG Src 20:55 0 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 22:05 22:30 37 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 23:20 23:25 89 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 00:20 00:25 143 2
Advertisement
SONPUR JN - SEE 00:35 00:37 149 2
CHHAPRA - CPR 02:00 02:10 202 2
BALLIA - BUI 03:10 03:15 266 2
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 04:25 04:27 331 2
VARANASI CITY - BCY 06:45 Dest 402 2

FAQS

DBG-BCY-DBG ANTYODAYA EXP - 15551 covers 402 kilometer to reach destination.
DBG-BCY-DBG ANTYODAYA EXP - 15551 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DBG-BCY-DBG ANTYODAYA EXP - 15551 arrives at destination at 06:45.
DBG-BCY-DBG ANTYODAYA EXP - 15551 departs from source at 20:55.
Advertisement