DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDHNA JN (UDN)DANAPUR (DNR)
Tue, Sat 1594 Km

Train number 19063 is named as DANAPUR EXPRESS and travels 1594km distance

Train departs from station UDHNA JN at 08:20 and reaches station DANAPUR at 13:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDHNA JN - UDN Src 08:20 0 1
NANDURBAR - NDB 10:23 10:28 157 1
JALGAON JN - JL 12:40 12:43 307 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:15 13:20 332 1
KHANDWA - KNW 15:17 15:20 455 1
ITARSI JN - ET 17:55 18:05 638 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 19:06 19:08 706 1
JABALPUR - JBP 21:45 21:55 884 1
Advertisement
KATNI - KTE 23:10 23:15 974 1
SATNA - STA 00:30 00:40 1073 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 02:30 02:32 1150 2
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:45 05:10 1250 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 06:29 06:31 1315 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 08:05 08:15 1375 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 09:12 09:22 1391 2
BUXAR - BXR 10:32 10:34 1485 2
ARA - ARA 11:28 11:30 1554 2
DANAPUR - DNR 13:35 Dstn 1594 2

FAQS

DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063 covers 1594 kilometer to reach destination.
DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063 arrives at destination at 13:35.
DANAPUR EXPRESS - 19063 departs from source at 08:20.
Advertisement