LJN-STP PASS - 55064 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(LJN) (STP)
Daily 89 Km

Train number 55064 is named as LJN-STP PASS and travels 89km distance

Train departs from station LJN at 11:55 and reaches station at 14:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- LJN Src 11:55 0 1
- ASH 12:04 12:06 3 1
- LC 12:15 12:17 5 1
- DAL 12:23 12:25 7 1
- MBP 12:30 12:32 11 1
- BKT 12:40 12:42 20 1
- IJ 12:53 12:54 31 1
Advertisement
- AA 13:03 13:05 42 1
- MANW 13:11 13:12 46 1
- SD 13:20 13:22 54 1
- SUIA 13:30 13:31 61 1
- KMP 13:39 13:41 65 1
- BJLP 13:54 13:55 73 1
- KB 14:04 14:06 83 1
- STP 14:25 Dest 89 1

FAQS

LJN-STP PASS - 55064 covers 89 kilometer to reach destination.
LJN-STP PASS - 55064 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LJN-STP PASS - 55064 arrives at destination at 14:25.
LJN-STP PASS - 55064 departs from source at 11:55.
Advertisement