DADN-ALD SF - 04120 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)ALLAHABAD JN (ALD)
Fri 967 Km

Train number 04120 is named as DADN-ALD SF and travels 967km distance

Train departs from station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 11:00 and reaches station ALLAHABAD JN at 05:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN Src 11:00 0 1
INDORE JN BG - INDB 11:40 11:45 22 1
DEWAS - DWX 13:00 13:02 60 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 14:15 14:35 101 1
MAKSI - MKC 15:16 15:18 142 1
SHUJALPUR - SJP 16:03 16:05 204 1
SANT HIRDARAM NAGAR - SHRN 16:20 16:22 274 1
VIDISHA - BHS 17:08 17:10 337 1
Advertisement
BINA JN - BINA 18:35 18:40 423 1
LALITPUR - LAR 19:44 19:46 485 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 20:55 21:20 575 1
MAHOBA - MBA 00:01 00:03 713 2
BANDA JN - BNDA 01:10 01:15 767 2
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 02:40 02:42 836 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 03:33 03:35 867 2
SHANKARGARH - SRJ 04:12 04:14 922 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 05:30 Dstn 967 2

FAQS

DADN-ALD SF - 04120 covers 967 kilometer to reach destination.
DADN-ALD SF - 04120 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DADN-ALD SF - 04120 arrives at destination at 05:30.
DADN-ALD SF - 04120 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement