17688 - DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17688 known as DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP runs from DHARMABAD [DAB] to MANMAD JN [MMR] covering 419 km distance

DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP [17688] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP
DABMMRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 Src 04:00 0
KARKHELI [KEK] 1 04:12 04:13 13
UMRI [UMRI] 1 04:30 04:32 29
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 04:57 04:59 49
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 05:25 05:30 71
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 06:03 06:05 102
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 1 06:38 06:40 130
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 1 06:57 06:58 158
SELU [SELU] 1 07:17 07:18 172
PARTUR [PTU] 1 07:44 07:45 200
JALNA [J] 1 08:28 08:30 245
BADNAPUR [BDU] 1 08:49 08:50 264
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 1 09:29 09:30 301
AURANGABAD [AWB] 1 10:05 10:10 307
DAULATABAD [DLB] 1 10:23 10:24 320
POTUL [POZ] 1 10:32 10:33 329
LASUR [LSR] 1 10:41 10:42 341
KARANJGAON [KAJG] 1 10:54 10:55 351
PARSODA [PSD] 1 11:04 11:05 356
ROTEGAON [RGO] 1 11:19 11:20 368
TARUR [TR] 1 11:34 11:35 382
NAGARSOL [NSL] 1 12:09 12:10 396
ANKAI [ANK] 1 12:52 12:53 406
MANMAD JN [MMR] 1 13:20 Dest 419