DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP - 17688 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DHARMABAD (DAB)MANMAD JN (MMR)
Daily 422 Km

Train number 17688 is named as DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP and travels 422km distance

Train departs from station DHARMABAD at 04:00 and reaches station MANMAD JN at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DHARMABAD - DAB Src 04:00 0 1
KARKHELI - KEK 04:12 04:13 14 1
UMRI - UMRI 04:30 04:32 30 1
MUDKHED - MUE 04:57 04:59 50 1
NANDED - NED 05:25 05:30 72 1
PURNA JN - PAU 06:03 06:05 103 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 06:38 06:40 131 1
MANWATH ROAD - MVO 06:57 06:58 159 1
SELU - SELU 07:17 07:18 173 1
PARTUR - PTU 07:44 07:45 201 1
JALNA - J 08:28 08:30 246 1
Advertisement
BADNAPUR - BDU 08:49 08:50 265 1
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD 09:29 09:30 302 1
AURANGABAD - AWB 10:05 10:10 308 1
DAULATABAD - DLB 10:23 10:24 321 1
POTUL - POZ 10:32 10:33 330 1
LASUR - LSR 10:41 10:42 342 1
KAJG - KAJG 10:54 10:55 352 1
PARSODA - PSD 11:04 11:05 357 1
ROTEGAON - RGO 11:19 11:20 369 1
TARU - TR 11:34 11:35 383 1
NAGARSOL - NSL 12:09 12:10 397 1
ANKAI - ANK 12:52 12:53 407 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 13:20 Dstn 422 1

FAQS

DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP - 17688 covers 422 kilometer to reach destination.
DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP - 17688 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP - 17688 arrives at destination at 13:20.
DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP - 17688 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement