CUR BKN PASS - 74832 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHURU (CUR)BIKANER JN (BKN)
Daily 186 Km

Train number 74832 is named as CUR BKN PASS and travels 186km distance

Train departs from station CHURU at 13:55 and reaches station BIKANER JN at 17:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHURU - CUR Src 13:55 0 1
DEPALSAR - DEP 14:04 14:05 8 1
JUHARPURA - JOH 14:14 14:15 17 1
SHRI MAKRI NATH NAGA - SMNN 14:20 14:21 21 1
MOLISAR - MIO 14:27 14:28 26 1
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 14:45 14:50 43 1
PAYLI HALT - PYI 14:57 14:58 57 1
RAJALDESAR - RJR 15:06 15:08 66 1
PARSNEU - PSV 15:19 15:20 76 1
Advertisement
SITALNAGAR - STNR 15:30 15:31 88 1
BIGGABAS RAMSARA - BGRM 15:36 15:37 93 1
BIGGA - BIGA 15:44 15:45 98 1
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 15:58 15:59 112 1
BANISAR - BS 16:11 16:12 124 1
SUDSAR - SDF 16:23 16:25 136 1
BELASAR - BLSR 16:36 16:37 150 1
NAPASAR - NPS 16:46 16:47 159 1
GADHWALA - GDW 16:57 16:58 170 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 17:45 Dest 186 1

FAQS

CUR BKN PASS - 74832 covers 186 kilometer to reach destination.
CUR BKN PASS - 74832 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CUR BKN PASS - 74832 arrives at destination at 17:45.
CUR BKN PASS - 74832 departs from source at 13:55.
Advertisement