CTC-PRDP MEMU - 68435 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CUTTACK (CTC)PARADEEP (PRDP)
Daily 83 Km

Train number 68435 is named as CTC-PRDP MEMU and travels 83km distance

Train departs from station CUTTACK at 11:30 and reaches station PARADEEP at 13:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CUTTACK - CTC Src 11:30 0 1
MATTAGAJPUR - MTND 11:39 11:40 7 1
KANDARPUR HALT - KDRP 11:50 11:51 16 1
BADAKHANDITA - BDKT 12:00 12:01 24 1
RAGHUNATHPUR HALT - RCTC 12:13 12:14 32 1
BANBIHARI GWALIPUR - BNHR 12:22 12:23 37 1
Advertisement
GORAKHNATH - GRKN 12:32 12:33 44 1
JHANKAD SARALA ROAD - JSRD 12:41 12:42 50 1
NIMKANA - NIN 12:50 12:51 56 1
RAHAMA - RHMA 12:59 13:00 60 1
GOPINATHJEW BANIKUND - GNJB 13:06 13:07 64 1
BADABANDHA ROAD - BDBA 13:12 13:13 72 1
BAGADIA - BGDI 13:18 13:19 80 1
PARADEEP - PRDP 13:30 Dest 83 1

FAQS

CTC-PRDP MEMU - 68435 covers 83 kilometer to reach destination.
CTC-PRDP MEMU - 68435 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTC-PRDP MEMU - 68435 arrives at destination at 13:30.
CTC-PRDP MEMU - 68435 departs from source at 11:30.
Advertisement