CTA-JRU PASS - 56520 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHITRADURG (CTA)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Daily 308 Km

Train number 56520 is named as CTA-JRU PASS and travels 308km distance

Train departs from station CHITRADURG at 14:00 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 22:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHITRADURG - CTA Src 14:00 0 1
HALIYURU - HLV 14:10 14:11 9 1
BETTADNAGENHALI - BTGH 14:20 14:21 14 1
AMRITAPURA - AMC 14:31 14:32 21 1
CHIKKANDAWADI - CKVD 14:42 14:43 28 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 14:55 15:00 34 1
HOLALKERE - HLK 15:21 15:22 44 1
RAMGIRI - RGI 15:32 15:33 54 1
ARBAGATTA HALT - ABGT 15:38 15:39 60 1
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD 15:43 15:44 63 1
SHIVANI - SHV 15:56 15:57 73 1
AJJAMPUR - AJP 16:07 16:08 84 1
NAGAVANGALA - NVF 16:18 16:19 92 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 16:29 16:30 102 1
KADUR - DRU 16:39 16:40 108 1
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR 16:55 16:56 114 1
DEVANUR - VNR 17:08 17:09 125 1
BANAVAR - BVR 17:20 17:21 132 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 17:40 17:50 147 1
ADIHALLI - ADHL 18:05 18:06 156 1
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL 18:16 18:17 161 1
Advertisement
SREE SARADANAGAR HAL - SSNH 18:25 18:26 171 1
TIPTUR - TTR 18:32 18:34 173 1
BANASANKARAI HALT - BNK 18:39 18:40 178 1
KARDI - RDI 18:45 18:46 184 1
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP 19:53 19:54 189 1
BANASANDRA - BSN 20:01 20:02 194 1
AMMASANDRA - AMSA 20:10 20:11 200 1
SAMPIGE ROAD - SPGR 20:19 20:20 206 1
NITTUR - NTR 20:29 20:30 217 1
GUBBI - GBB 20:38 20:39 226 1
MALLASANDRA - MLSA 20:50 20:51 234 1
HEGGERE HALT - HEI 20:58 20:59 238 1
TUMKUR - TK 21:08 21:10 244 1
KYATSANDRA - KIAT 21:18 21:19 249 1
HIREHALI - HHL 21:24 21:25 255 1
DOBBSPET - DBS 21:31 21:32 264 1
NIDVANDA - NDV 21:35 21:36 267 1
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL 21:40 21:41 269 1
DODBELE - DBL 21:46 21:47 276 1
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH 21:53 21:54 281 1
GOLHALLI - GHL 22:01 22:02 287 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 22:13 22:14 300 1
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 22:30 Dest 308 1

FAQS

CTA-JRU PASS - 56520 covers 308 kilometer to reach destination.
CTA-JRU PASS - 56520 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTA-JRU PASS - 56520 arrives at destination at 22:30.
CTA-JRU PASS - 56520 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement