Live Running Status of Train CTA-JRU PASS - 56520

Advertisement

Daily 308 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
CHITRADURG - CTA
Src
14:00
HALIYURU - HLV
14:10
14:11
BETTADNAGENHALI - BTGH
14:20
14:21
AMRITAPURA - AMC
14:31
14:32
CHIKKANDAWADI - CKVD
14:42
14:43
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU
14:55
15:00
HOLALKERE - HLK
15:21
15:22
RAMGIRI - RGI
15:32
15:33
ARBAGATTA HALT - ABGT
15:38
15:39
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD
15:43
15:44
SHIVANI - SHV
15:56
15:57
AJJAMPUR - AJP
16:07
16:08
NAGAVANGALA - NVF
16:18
16:19
BIRUR JN - RRB
16:29
16:30
KADUR - DRU
16:39
16:40
BALLEKERE HALT - BLKR
16:55
16:56
DEVANUR - VNR
17:08
17:09
BANAVAR - BVR
17:20
17:21
ARSIKERE JN - ASK
17:40
17:50
ADIHALLI - ADHL
18:05
18:06
HONNAVALLI RD - HVL
18:16
18:17
SREE SARADANAGAR HAL - SSNH
18:25
18:26
TIPTUR - TTR
18:32
18:34
BANASANKARAI HALT - BNK
18:39
18:40
KARDI - RDI
18:45
18:46
ARALAGUPPE - ARGP
19:53
19:54
BANASANDRA - BSN
20:01
20:02
AMMASANDRA - AMSA
20:10
20:11
SAMPIGE ROAD - SPGR
20:19
20:20
NITTUR - NTR
20:29
20:30
GUBBI - GBB
20:38
20:39
MALLASANDRA - MLSA
20:50
20:51
HEGGERE HALT - HEI
20:58
20:59
TUMKUR - TK
21:08
21:10
KYATSANDRA - KIAT
21:18
21:19
HIREHALI - HHL
21:24
21:25
DOBBSPET - DBS
21:31
21:32
NIDVANDA - NDV
21:35
21:36
MUDDALINGAHALLI - MDLL
21:40
21:41
DODBELE - DBL
21:46
21:47
BHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI - BNKH
21:53
21:54
GOLHALLI - GHL
22:01
22:02
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW
22:13
22:14
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR
22:30
Dstn

FAQS

CTA-JRU PASS - 56520 covers 308 kilometer to reach destination.
CTA-JRU PASS - 56520 passes through 44 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTA-JRU PASS - 56520 arrives at destination at 22:30.
CTA-JRU PASS - 56520 departs from source at 14:00.
Advertisement