CTA-HRR PASS - 56517 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHITRADURG (CTA)HARIHAR (HRR)
Daily 93 Km

Train number 56517 is named as CTA-HRR PASS and travels 93km distance

Train departs from station CHITRADURG at 18:10 and reaches station HARIHAR at 20:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHITRADURG - CTA Src 18:10 0 1
HALIYURU - HLV 18:19 18:20 9 1
BETTADNAGENHALI - BTGH 18:24 18:25 14 1
AMRITAPURA - AMC 18:32 18:33 21 1
CHIKKANDAWADI - CKVD 18:39 18:40 28 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 19:05 19:20 34 1
Advertisement
SASALU - SLU 19:30 19:31 44 1
MAYAKONDA - MYK 19:39 19:40 52 1
KODAGANUR - KAG 19:49 19:50 60 1
HANUMANAHALLI - HNH 19:55 19:56 65 1
TOLAHUNSE - THN 20:04 20:05 71 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 20:16 20:18 80 1
HARIHAR - HRR 20:55 Dest 93 1

FAQS

CTA-HRR PASS - 56517 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
CTA-HRR PASS - 56517 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CTA-HRR PASS - 56517 arrives at destination at 20:55.
CTA-HRR PASS - 56517 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement