CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP - 22119 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)KARMALI (KRMI)
Sun, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 725 Km

Train number 22119 is named as CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP and travels 725km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 05:50 and reaches station KARMALI at 14:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 05:50 0 1
DADAR - DR 06:00 06:02 9 1
THANE - TNA 06:23 06:25 34 1
PANVEL - PNVL 06:58 07:00 69 1
CHIPLUN - CHI 09:45 09:47 325 1
RATNAGIRI - RN 11:00 11:05 431 1
KUDAL - KUDL 12:46 12:48 626 1
KARMALI - KRMI 14:00 Dstn 725 1

FAQS

CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP - 22119 covers 725 kilometer to reach destination.
CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP - 22119 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP - 22119 arrives at destination at 14:00.
CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP - 22119 departs from source at 05:50.