CSN-DHI PASSENGER - 51117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CSN) (DHI)
Daily 56 Km

Train number 51117 is named as CSN-DHI PASSENGER and travels 56km distance

Train departs from station CSN at 17:30 and reaches station at 18:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CSN Src 17:30 0 1
- BFJ 17:38 17:39 7 1
- JMD 17:47 17:49 14 1
- RM 17:59 18:00 23 1
Advertisement
- MWK 18:06 18:07 29 1
- SHF 18:15 18:17 36 1
- BRVR 18:26 18:27 42 1
- MHAD 18:37 18:38 53 1
- DHI 18:45 Dest 56 1

FAQS

CSN-DHI PASSENGER - 51117 covers 56 kilometer to reach destination.
CSN-DHI PASSENGER - 51117 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSN-DHI PASSENGER - 51117 arrives at destination at 18:45.
CSN-DHI PASSENGER - 51117 departs from source at 17:30.
Advertisement