CSMT-MMR RAJYA RANI EXP - 22101 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)MADURAI JN (MDU)
Wed 1709 Km

Train number 22101 is named as CSMT-MMR RAJYA RANI EXP and travels 1709km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:15 and reaches station MADURAI JN at 18:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 13:15 0 1
THANE - TNA 13:36 13:38 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 14:02 14:05 38 1
KARJAT - KJT 14:48 14:50 84 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 16:35 16:40 176 1
DAUND JN - DD 18:00 18:05 252 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 20:50 20:55 440 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 22:22 22:25 553 1
SHAHABAD - SDB 22:48 22:50 579 1
WADI - WADI 23:20 23:25 589 1
RAICHUR - RC 00:43 00:45 697 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 01:09 01:10 725 2
01:39 01:40 766 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 02:45 02:50 818 2
CUDDAPAH - HX 05:43 05:45 1002 2
RAZAMPETA - RJP 06:14 06:15 1053 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 08:00 08:05 1127 2
TIRUTTANI - TRT 09:03 09:05 1185 2
KANCHIPURAM - CJ 10:08 10:10 1232 2
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 10:58 11:00 1268 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 12:30 12:35 1371 2
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 13:15 13:17 1426 2
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ 15:00 15:05 1549 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 16:40 16:45 1643 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 18:10 Dstn 1709 2

FAQS

CSMT-MMR RAJYA RANI EXP - 22101 covers 1709 kilometer to reach destination.
CSMT-MMR RAJYA RANI EXP - 22101 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSMT-MMR RAJYA RANI EXP - 22101 arrives at destination at 18:10.
CSMT-MMR RAJYA RANI EXP - 22101 departs from source at 13:15.