CSMT-GADAG SF EXPRESS - 11139 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)GADAG JN (GDG)
Daily 755 Km

Train number 11139 is named as CSMT-GADAG SF EXPRESS and travels 755km distance

Train departs from station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 21:20 and reaches station GADAG JN at 11:55 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT Src 21:20 0 1
DADAR - DR 21:30 21:33 9 1
THANE - TNA 21:53 21:55 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:12 22:15 54 1
Advertisement
PUNE JN - PUNE 01:05 01:10 192 2
KURDUVADI - KWV 03:53 03:55 377 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 05:15 05:20 455 2
BIJAPUR - BJP 07:25 07:35 564 2
BAGALKOT - BGK 09:28 09:30 661 2
GADAG JN - GDG 11:55 Dest 755 2

FAQS

CSMT-GADAG SF EXPRESS - 11139 covers 755 kilometer to reach destination.
CSMT-GADAG SF EXPRESS - 11139 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSMT-GADAG SF EXPRESS - 11139 arrives at destination at 11:55.
CSMT-GADAG SF EXPRESS - 11139 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement