CPU-GMO PASS - 53344 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHOPAN (CPU)NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)
Daily 461 Km

Train number 53344 is named as CPU-GMO PASS and travels 461km distance

Train departs from station CHOPAN at 07:25 and reaches station NSC BOSE J GOMO at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHOPAN - CPU Src 07:25 0 1
BILLI - BXLL 07:42 07:43 6 1
SALAI BANWA - SLBN 07:55 07:56 9 1
GURMURA - GMX 08:12 08:14 22 1
JOGIDIH - JGF 08:28 08:30 31 1
RENUKUT - RNQ 08:46 08:48 42 1
MUIRPUR ROAD - MPF 09:00 09:02 48 1
JHAROKHAS - JRQ 09:16 09:18 56 1
DUDDHINAGAR - DXN 09:31 09:32 63 1
MAHUARIYA - MXY 09:47 09:48 75 1
WYNDHAMGANJ - WDM 09:59 10:00 86 1
NAGAR UNTARI - NUQ 10:14 10:16 97 1
RAMNA - RMF 10:31 10:32 109 1
MERALGRAM - MQX 10:46 10:48 120 1
GARHWA - GHQ 11:00 11:02 131 1
GARWA ROAD - GHD 11:16 11:18 141 1
TOLRA - TRZ 11:31 11:32 147 1
LALGARH BIHAR HALT - LBT 11:42 11:43 153 1
RAJHURA - RHR 11:54 11:55 157 1
KAJRI - KFT 12:01 12:02 164 1
DALTONGANJ - DTO 12:47 12:52 175 1
CHIANKI - CNF 13:01 13:02 182 1
KECKHI - KCKI 13:14 13:15 189 1
MANGRA - MAZ 13:22 13:23 196 1
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 14:10 14:15 202 1
CHHIPADOHAR - CPDR 14:24 14:25 212 1
HEHEGARA HALT E - HHG 14:38 14:39 219 1
KUMENDI - KMND 14:51 14:52 230 1
BENDI - BFQ 15:01 15:02 237 1
LATEHAR - LTHR 15:13 15:14 243 1
Advertisement
DEMU - DEMU 15:25 15:26 249 1
RICHUGHUTU - RCGT 15:37 15:38 257 1
CHETAR - CTQ 15:49 15:50 266 1
TORI - TORI 16:03 16:04 275 1
MAHUAMILAN - MMLN 16:15 16:16 282 1
MCCLUSKIEGANJ - MGME 16:35 16:36 297 1
KHALARI - KLRE 16:46 16:48 304 1
RAY - RAY 16:56 16:58 310 1
HENDEGIR - HNDR 17:21 17:22 324 1
TOKISUD - TKS 17:35 17:36 332 1
PATRATU - PTRU 17:46 17:48 340 1
BHURKUNDA - BHKD 18:15 18:16 348 1
BARKA KANA - BRKA 18:38 18:58 360 1
ARIGADA - ARGD 19:09 19:10 363 1
RANCHI ROAD - RRME 19:22 19:24 369 1
DIGWAR HALT - DIWR 19:31 19:32 374 1
KARMAHAT - KMHT 19:44 19:45 377 1
CHAINPUR - CNPR 19:57 19:58 381 1
JOGESHWAR BIHAR - JGBR 20:05 20:06 386 1
DANEA - DNEA 20:23 20:24 394 1
DUMRI BIHAR E - DMBR 20:37 20:38 405 1
GUMIA - GMIA 20:48 20:50 412 1
BOKARO THERMAL - BKRO 21:09 21:10 418 1
JARANGDIH - JAN 21:23 21:24 423 1
BERMO - BRMO 21:32 21:34 427 1
AMLO - AMLO 21:40 21:42 430 1
PHUSRO - PUS 21:48 21:50 432 1
BHANDARIDAH - BHME 21:59 22:00 437 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 22:10 22:12 444 1
TELO - TELO 22:20 22:22 451 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 22:45 Dest 461 1

FAQS

CPU-GMO PASS - 53344 covers 461 kilometer to reach destination.
CPU-GMO PASS - 53344 passes through 61 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPU-GMO PASS - 53344 arrives at destination at 22:45.
CPU-GMO PASS - 53344 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement