COR-RTM PASSENGER - 19328 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(UDZ) (RTM)
Daily 303 Km

Train number 19328 is named as COR-RTM PASSENGER and travels 303km distance

Train departs from station UDZ at 01:15 and reaches station at 08:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- UDZ Src 01:15 0 1
- RPZ 01:21 01:23 4 1
- MVJ 01:54 01:56 42 1
- FAN 02:06 02:07 56 1
- KIN 02:25 02:26 79 1
- COR 03:45 04:05 114 1
- NBH 04:29 04:31 143 1
Advertisement
- JWO 04:42 04:44 153 1
- NMH 05:00 05:02 170 1
- MLG 05:34 05:35 195 1
- PIP 05:44 05:45 203 1
- MDS 05:59 06:01 219 1
- DLD 06:16 06:17 233 1
- DOD 06:34 06:35 253 1
- JAO 07:03 07:05 270 1
- RTM 08:00 Dest 303 1

FAQS

COR-RTM PASSENGER - 19328 covers 303 kilometer to reach destination.
COR-RTM PASSENGER - 19328 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COR-RTM PASSENGER - 19328 arrives at destination at 08:00.
COR-RTM PASSENGER - 19328 departs from source at 01:15.
Advertisement