COR-RTM PASSENGER [19328] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

COR-RTM PASSENGER [19328] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COR-RTM PASSENGER19328UDZRTMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 01:15 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 01:20 01:22 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 02:08 02:10 42
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 1 02:22 02:23 55
KAPASAN [KIN] 1 02:53 02:54 78
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 03:45 04:05 114
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 1 04:29 04:31 143
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 1 04:42 04:44 153
NIMACH [NMH] 1 05:00 05:02 169
MALHARGARH [MLG] 1 05:33 05:35 195
PIPLIA [PIP] 1 05:43 05:45 202
MANDASOR [MDS] 1 05:59 06:01 218
DALAUDA [DLD] 1 06:15 06:17 233
DHODHAR [DOD] 1 06:33 06:35 253
JAORA [JAO] 1 06:48 06:50 269
RATLAM JN [RTM] 1 08:00 Dest 302
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.