COR-RTM PASSENGER - 19328 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

UDAIPUR (UDZ)RATLAM JN (RTM)
Daily 303 Km

Train number 19328 is named as COR-RTM PASSENGER and travels 303km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 01:30 and reaches station RATLAM JN at 08:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 01:30 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 01:37 01:39 5 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 02:10 02:12 43 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 02:28 02:29 56 1
KAPASAN - KIN 02:49 02:50 79 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 03:40 03:50 115 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 04:15 04:17 144 1
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 04:28 04:30 154 1
NIMACH - NMH 04:46 04:48 170 1
MALHARGARH - MLG 05:24 05:25 196 1
PIPLIA - PIP 05:33 05:34 203 1
MANDASOR - MDS 05:47 05:49 219 1
DALAUDA - DLD 06:04 06:05 234 1
JAORA - JAO 06:52 06:54 270 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 08:00 Dstn 303 1

FAQS

COR-RTM PASSENGER - 19328 covers 303 kilometer to reach destination.
COR-RTM PASSENGER - 19328 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COR-RTM PASSENGER - 19328 arrives at destination at 08:00.
COR-RTM PASSENGER - 19328 departs from source at 01:30.