12340 - COALFIELD EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
COALFIELD EXPRESS [12340] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COALFIELD EXPRESS
DHNHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 1 Src 05:55 0
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 1 06:28 06:29 38
BARAKAR [BRR] 1 06:33 06:34 41
KULTI [ULT] 1 06:38 06:39 44
SITARAMPUR [STN] 1 06:45 06:46 49
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 1 07:00 07:03 58
RANIGANJ [RNG] 1 07:18 07:19 76
ANDAL JN [UDL] 1 07:29 07:31 84
WARIA [OYR] 1 07:38 07:39 91
DURGAPUR [DGR] 1 07:50 07:52 101
PANAGARH [PAN] 1 08:03 08:04 117
MANKAR [MNAE] 1 08:14 08:15 127
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 10:25 Dest 259