CCT KCG SPL - 07426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Sat 531 Km

Train number 07426 is named as CCT KCG SPL and travels 531km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA TOWN at 18:10 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 05:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT Src 18:10 0 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 18:30 18:32 13 1
RAJAHMUNDRY - RJY 19:15 19:17 63 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 20:00 20:02 105 1
ELURU - EE 20:40 20:42 153 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:50 22:05 212 1
Advertisement
GUNTUR JN - GNT 23:00 23:05 244 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 23:48 23:50 287 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 00:15 00:17 318 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 01:00 01:02 378 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 01:40 01:42 415 2
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 03:50 03:51 513 2
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 04:25 04:27 523 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 05:10 Dstn 531 2

FAQS

CCT KCG SPL - 07426 covers 531 kilometer to reach destination.
CCT KCG SPL - 07426 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CCT KCG SPL - 07426 arrives at destination at 05:10.
CCT KCG SPL - 07426 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement