COA-KCG - 07426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAKINADA TOWN (CCT)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Sat 531 Km

Train number 07426 is named as COA-KCG and travels 531km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA TOWN at 18:10 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 05:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT Src 18:10 0 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 18:30 18:32 13 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 19:15 19:17 63 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 20:00 20:02 105 1
ELURU - EE 20:40 20:42 153 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:50 22:05 212 1
Advertisement
GUNTUR JN - GNT 23:00 23:05 244 1
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 23:48 23:50 287 1
PIDUGURALLA - PGRL 00:15 00:17 318 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 01:00 01:02 378 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 01:40 01:42 415 2
CHARLAPALLI - CHZ 03:50 03:51 513 2
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 04:25 04:27 523 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 05:10 Dstn 531 2

FAQS

COA-KCG - 07426 covers 531 kilometer to reach destination.
COA-KCG - 07426 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COA-KCG - 07426 arrives at destination at 05:10.
COA-KCG - 07426 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement