COA-BZA PASS - 67242 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KAKINADA PORT (COA)VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)
Daily 217 Km

Train number 67242 is named as COA-BZA PASS and travels 217km distance

Train departs from station KAKINADA PORT at 04:15 and reaches station VIJAYAWADA JN at 09:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KAKINADA PORT - COA Src 04:15 0 1
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 04:23 04:25 5 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 04:38 04:40 18 1
MEDAPADU - MPU 04:47 04:48 27 1
BIKKAVOLU - BVL 04:56 04:57 35 1
ANAPARTI - APT 05:05 05:06 44 1
DWARAPUDI - DWP 05:10 05:11 48 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 05:33 05:35 68 1
GODAVARI - GVN 05:48 05:49 71 1
KOVVUR - KVR 05:57 05:58 76 1
PASIVEDALA - PSDA 06:02 06:03 79 1
CHAGALLU - CU 06:07 06:08 82 1
Advertisement
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD 06:17 06:18 90 1
NAVABPALEM - NBM 06:29 06:30 101 1
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 06:39 06:40 110 1
UNGUTURU - VGT 06:49 06:50 122 1
CHEBROL - CEL 06:55 06:56 124 1
PULLA - PUA 07:06 07:07 132 1
BHIMADOLU - BMD 07:14 07:15 139 1
ELURU - EE 07:28 07:30 158 1
POWERPET - PRH 07:34 07:35 160 1
VATLUR - VAT 07:40 07:41 167 1
NUZVID - NZD 07:51 07:52 177 1
GANNAVARAM - GWM 08:20 08:21 198 1
MUSTABADA - MBD 08:27 08:28 204 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 09:35 Dest 217 1

FAQS

COA-BZA PASS - 67242 covers 217 kilometer to reach destination.
COA-BZA PASS - 67242 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
COA-BZA PASS - 67242 arrives at destination at 09:35.
COA-BZA PASS - 67242 departs from source at 04:15.
Advertisement