CNB SPC BLM DMU - 54325 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SITAPUR CITY (SPC)KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)
Daily 177 Km

Train number 54325 is named as CNB SPC BLM DMU and travels 177km distance

Train departs from station SITAPUR CITY at 11:00 and reaches station KANPUR CENTRAL at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SITAPUR CITY - SPC Src 11:00 0 1
RAMKOT - RAK 11:16 11:18 12 1
BARMI - BRMX 11:31 11:32 19 1
MISRIKH TIRATH - MSTH 11:38 11:43 24 1
GHORI HALT - GHRI 11:57 11:58 29 1
NAIMISHARANYA - NM 12:10 12:15 34 1
BENIGANJ - BEJ 12:31 12:33 41 1
ATWA MUTHIA HALT - ATW 12:44 12:45 47 1
ARSENI - ASI 12:53 12:54 50 1
GAJU HALT - GAJU 13:03 13:04 55 1
BALAMU JN - BLM 14:00 14:55 60 1
GHAUSGANJ - GSGJ 15:06 15:07 68 1
ATWA KURSATH - ATKS 15:15 15:16 72 1
GAUNTRA HALT - GNTR 15:24 15:25 77 1
Advertisement
MADHOGANJ - MAH 15:38 15:40 82 1
FARHATNAGAR - FRH 15:59 16:00 89 1
MALLANWAN - MLW 16:10 16:15 93 1
GANJMURADABAD - GJMB 16:37 16:38 102 1
BANGARMAU - BGMU 17:10 17:15 110 1
FATEHPUR CHURSI - FTC 17:29 17:30 122 1
UGU - UGU 17:39 17:40 127 1
SAFIPUR - SFPR 17:55 17:56 132 1
BARADEV - BRDV 18:04 18:05 135 1
METHI TIKUR - METR 18:13 18:14 141 1
MAKHI - MKHI 18:25 18:26 148 1
PATIYARA - PTYR 18:33 18:34 151 1
UNNAO JN - ON 19:29 19:31 160 1
MAGARWARA - MGW 19:42 19:43 166 1
KANPUR BGE L BK - CPB 19:51 19:52 173 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 20:05 Dest 177 1

FAQS

CNB SPC BLM DMU - 54325 covers 177 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB SPC BLM DMU - 54325 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB SPC BLM DMU - 54325 arrives at destination at 20:05.
CNB SPC BLM DMU - 54325 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement