CNB-PRG EXP - 14102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)PRAYAGRAJSANGAM (PYGS)
Daily 211 Km

Train number 14102 is named as CNB-PRG EXP and travels 211km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 09:40 and reaches station PRAYAGRAJSANGAM at 14:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 09:40 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 10:05 10:07 18 1
BIGHAPUR - BQP 10:31 10:33 50 1
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS 11:01 11:02 72 1
LALGANJ - LLJ 11:20 11:22 85 1
DALMAU JN - DMW 11:37 11:39 99 1
JALALPUR DHAI - JPD 11:58 12:00 111 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 12:23 12:25 130 1
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 12:42 12:43 148 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 12:57 12:58 160 1
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 13:11 13:13 174 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 13:58 13:59 202 1
PRAYAG - PRG 14:18 14:20 209 1
PRAYAGRAJSANGAM - PYGS 14:45 Dstn 211 1

FAQS

CNB-PRG EXP - 14102 covers 211 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-PRG EXP - 14102 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-PRG EXP - 14102 arrives at destination at 14:45.
CNB-PRG EXP - 14102 departs from source at 09:40.