CNB-PRG EXP - 14102 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)PRAYAG GHAT (PYG)
Daily 211 Km

Train number 14102 is named as CNB-PRG EXP and travels 211km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 09:40 and reaches station PRAYAG GHAT at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 09:40 0 1
UNNAO JN - ON 10:03 10:05 17 1
BIGHAPUR - BQP 10:31 10:33 50 1
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS 11:01 11:02 71 1
LALGANJ - LLJ 11:20 11:22 85 1
DALMAU JN - DMW 11:37 11:39 98 1
Advertisement
JALALPUR DHAI - JPD 11:58 12:00 111 1
UNCHAHAR JN - UCR 12:23 12:25 130 1
GARHI MANIKPUR - GRMR 12:43 12:44 148 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ - KHNM 12:56 12:58 159 1
LALGOPALGANJ - LGO 13:11 13:13 174 1
PHAPHAMAU JN - PFM 14:09 14:10 202 1
PRAYAG - PRG 14:24 14:26 208 1
PRAYAG GHAT - PYG 14:50 Dest 211 1

FAQS

CNB-PRG EXP - 14102 covers 211 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-PRG EXP - 14102 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-PRG EXP - 14102 arrives at destination at 14:50.
CNB-PRG EXP - 14102 departs from source at 09:40.
Advertisement