CNB-KCG SUMMER SPL - 04155 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Thu 1483 Km

Train number 04155 is named as CNB-KCG SUMMER SPL and travels 1483km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 18:40 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 21:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 18:40 0 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 19:45 19:47 59 1
ORAI - ORAI 20:45 20:50 106 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:00 23:10 220 1
LALITPUR - LAR 00:14 00:16 310 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 04:00 04:10 511 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:50 05:55 603 2
Advertisement
NAGPUR - NGP 11:00 11:05 900 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 14:20 14:30 1111 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 15:13 15:15 1181 2
MANCHERAL - MCI 16:04 16:05 1239 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 16:30 16:31 1270 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 18:28 18:30 1345 2
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 21:30 21:31 1474 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 21:50 Dstn 1483 2

FAQS

CNB-KCG SUMMER SPL - 04155 covers 1483 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB-KCG SUMMER SPL - 04155 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB-KCG SUMMER SPL - 04155 arrives at destination at 21:50.
CNB-KCG SUMMER SPL - 04155 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement