CNB KCG SF SPL - 04155 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Thu 1483 Km

Train number 04155 is named as CNB KCG SF SPL and travels 1483km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 18:40 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 21:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 18:40 0 1
POKHRAYAN - PHN 19:45 19:47 59 1
ORAI - ORAI 20:45 20:50 106 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:00 23:10 220 1
LALITPUR JN - LAR 00:14 00:16 310 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 04:00 04:10 511 2
ITARSI JN - ET 05:50 05:55 603 2
Advertisement
NAGPUR - NGP 11:00 11:05 900 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 14:20 14:30 1111 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 15:13 15:15 1181 2
MANCHIRYAL - MCI 16:04 16:05 1239 2
PEDDAPALLI - PDPL 16:30 16:31 1270 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 18:28 18:30 1345 2
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 21:30 21:31 1474 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 21:50 Dstn 1483 2

FAQS

CNB KCG SF SPL - 04155 covers 1483 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB KCG SF SPL - 04155 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB KCG SF SPL - 04155 arrives at destination at 21:50.
CNB KCG SF SPL - 04155 departs from source at 18:40.
Advertisement