CNB DURG BETWA EXP - 18204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)DURG (DURG)
Mon, Wed 882 Km

Train number 18204 is named as CNB DURG BETWA EXP and travels 882km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 17:40 and reaches station DURG at 13:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 17:40 0 1
GHATAMPUR - GTM 18:43 18:45 47 1
BHARWA SUMERPUR - BSZ 19:15 19:17 86 1
RAGAUL - RGU 19:33 19:35 103 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 20:40 20:45 144 1
ATARRA - ATE 21:23 21:25 176 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 21:51 21:53 213 1
SATNA - STA 00:10 00:20 321 2
MAIHAR - MYR 00:48 00:50 356 2
KATNI - KTE 02:20 02:30 419 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 05:30 05:35 546 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 06:30 06:35 587 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 07:17 07:22 637 2
USLAPUR - USL 09:35 09:45 730 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 10:29 10:31 782 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 10:51 10:53 808 2
RAIPUR JN - R 11:55 12:05 846 2
DURG - DURG 13:00 Dstn 882 2

FAQS

CNB DURG BETWA EXP - 18204 covers 882 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB DURG BETWA EXP - 18204 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB DURG BETWA EXP - 18204 arrives at destination at 13:00.
CNB DURG BETWA EXP - 18204 departs from source at 17:40.