CNB DURG BETWA EXP - 18204 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)DURG (DURG)
Mon, Wed 882 Km

Train number 18204 is named as CNB DURG BETWA EXP and travels 882km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 18:20 and reaches station DURG at 13:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 18:20 0 1
GHATAMPUR - GTM 19:11 19:13 47 1
BHARWA SUMERPUR - BSZ 19:44 19:46 86 1
RAGAUL - RGU 20:02 20:04 103 1
BANDA JN - BNDA 20:57 21:05 144 1
ATARRA - ATE 21:33 21:35 176 1
CHITRAKOT - CKTD 22:01 22:03 213 1
SATNA - STA 00:25 00:35 321 2
MAIHAR - MYR 00:58 01:00 356 2
Advertisement
KATNI - KTE 02:20 02:40 419 2
UMARIA - UMR 04:04 04:06 479 2
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS 04:28 04:30 509 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 05:30 05:35 546 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 06:30 06:35 587 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 07:35 07:40 637 2
USLAPUR - USL 10:00 10:10 730 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 10:56 10:58 782 2
TILDA NEORA - TLD 11:18 11:20 808 2
RAIPUR JN - R 12:05 12:15 846 2
DURG - DURG 13:10 Dstn 882 2

FAQS

CNB DURG BETWA EXP - 18204 covers 882 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB DURG BETWA EXP - 18204 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB DURG BETWA EXP - 18204 arrives at destination at 13:10.
CNB DURG BETWA EXP - 18204 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement