CMNR-MYS PASSR - 56201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHAMARAJANAGAR (CMNR)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 60 Km

Train number 56201 is named as CMNR-MYS PASSR and travels 60km distance

Train departs from station CHAMARAJANAGAR at 21:00 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHAMARAJANAGAR - CMNR Src 21:00 0 1
BADANAGUPPE - BDGP 21:11 21:12 11 1
KONANUR - KRNU 21:16 21:17 14 1
KAVALANDE - KVE 21:23 21:24 20 1
NARASAMBUDHI - NBU 21:31 21:32 26 1
CHINNADAGUDIHDI - CGHD 21:35 21:36 28 1
Advertisement
NANJANGUD TOWN - NTW 21:43 21:45 35 1
SUJATA PURAM HALT - SJPM 21:49 21:50 37 1
TANDAVAPURA - TXM 21:55 21:56 42 1
KADAKOLA - KDO 22:02 22:03 45 1
ASHOKAPURAM - AP 22:18 22:19 55 1
CHAMARAJAPURAM - CMJ 22:24 22:25 58 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 22:50 Dest 60 1

FAQS

CMNR-MYS PASSR - 56201 covers 60 kilometer to reach destination.
CMNR-MYS PASSR - 56201 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CMNR-MYS PASSR - 56201 arrives at destination at 22:50.
CMNR-MYS PASSR - 56201 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement