CLR-MRJ PASSENGER - 51406 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CLR) (MRJ)
Daily 213 Km

Train number 51406 is named as CLR-MRJ PASSENGER and travels 213km distance

Train departs from station CLR at 05:40 and reaches station at 11:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CLR Src 05:40 0 1
- TGT 05:55 05:56 13 1
- LD 06:29 06:30 24 1
- GNJ 06:51 06:52 38 1
- KNP 07:09 07:10 50 1
- IDJ 07:20 07:21 57 1
- DUR 07:31 07:32 65 1
- BGM 07:49 07:50 75 1
- SXB 07:59 08:00 84 1
- SBH 08:09 08:10 91 1
- SUL 08:17 08:18 103 1
Advertisement
- PCH 08:27 08:28 112 1
- PRKH 08:34 08:35 119 1
- GKK 08:44 08:45 128 1
- GPB 09:05 09:06 133 1
- BGWD 09:13 09:14 141 1
- CKR 09:21 09:22 148 1
- RBG 09:45 09:46 162 1
- CNC 09:53 09:54 173 1
- KUD 10:04 10:05 180 1
- UGR 10:14 10:15 186 1
- SED 10:34 10:35 196 1
- VJR 10:49 10:50 205 1
- MRJ 11:30 Dest 213 1

FAQS

CLR-MRJ PASSENGER - 51406 covers 213 kilometer to reach destination.
CLR-MRJ PASSENGER - 51406 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CLR-MRJ PASSENGER - 51406 arrives at destination at 11:30.
CLR-MRJ PASSENGER - 51406 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement