CKP TATA PASSENGER - 68010 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Daily 62 Km

Train number 68010 is named as CKP TATA PASSENGER and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station CHAKRADHARPUR at 06:00 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP Src 06:00 0 1
BARABAMBO - BRM 06:09 06:10 11 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 06:19 06:20 20 1
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 06:27 06:28 28 1
Advertisement
SINI JN - SINI 06:36 06:37 36 1
BIRBANS - BRBS 06:44 06:45 43 1
GAMHARIA - GMH 06:55 06:56 52 1
ADITYAPUR - ADTP 07:04 07:05 58 1
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 07:45 Dest 62 1

FAQS

CKP TATA PASSENGER - 68010 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
CKP TATA PASSENGER - 68010 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CKP TATA PASSENGER - 68010 arrives at destination at 07:45.
CKP TATA PASSENGER - 68010 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement