CKP GMO PASSENGER - 68018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP)NSC BOSE J GOMO (GMO)
Daily 239 Km

Train number 68018 is named as CKP GMO PASSENGER and travels 239km distance

Train departs from station CHAKRADHARPUR at 05:20 and reaches station NSC BOSE J GOMO at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP Src 05:20 0 1
BARABAMBO - BRM 05:29 05:30 11 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN 05:39 05:41 20 1
MAHALI MARUP - MMV 05:48 05:49 28 1
SINI JN - SINI 05:56 05:57 36 1
KANDRA - KND 06:21 06:22 50 1
KUNKI - KZU 06:27 06:28 53 1
MANIKUL - MIK 06:35 06:36 58 1
CHANDIL JN - CNI 07:00 07:05 64 1
NIMDIH - NIM 07:11 07:12 73 1
BIRAMDIH - BRMD 07:23 07:24 82 1
BARABHUM - BBM 07:29 07:30 87 1
URMA - URMA 07:40 07:41 95 1
KANTADIH - KTD 07:48 07:49 104 1
TAMNA - TAO 07:56 07:57 112 1
PURULIA JN - PRR 08:10 08:40 119 1
CHHARRA - CHRA 08:47 08:48 126 1
KUSHTAUR - KSU 08:53 08:54 130 1
BAGALIA - BGA 09:00 09:01 139 1
Advertisement
ANARA - ANR 09:10 09:11 144 1
GARH DHRUBESWAR - GRB 09:19 09:20 151 1
ADRA JN - ADRA 09:35 10:05 158 1
SANKA - SNKR 10:15 10:16 165 1
RUKNI - RUI 10:24 10:25 173 1
SANTALDIH - SNTD 10:33 10:34 181 1
BHOJUDIH JN - BJE 10:43 10:45 188 1
SUDAMDIH - SDMD 10:53 10:54 189 1
BHOWRA JN - BCB 11:04 11:05 193 1
JAMADOBU - JBO 11:11 11:12 197 1
BHAGA JN - VAA 11:20 11:22 199 1
KARKEND - KRKN 11:34 11:35 205 1
LAYABAD - LYD 11:44 11:45 207 1
TATA SIJUA HALT - TSAH 11:52 11:53 209 1
MALKERA JN - MLQ 12:04 12:05 213 1
MAHUDA - MHQ 12:20 12:32 218 1
KHARKHARI - KHRI 12:37 12:38 224 1
KHANUDIH - KNF 12:42 12:43 228 1
KHARIO - KARO 12:46 12:47 231 1
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO 13:20 Dest 239 1

FAQS

CKP GMO PASSENGER - 68018 covers 239 kilometer to reach destination.
CKP GMO PASSENGER - 68018 passes through 39 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CKP GMO PASSENGER - 68018 arrives at destination at 13:20.
CKP GMO PASSENGER - 68018 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement