68018 - CKP GMO PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 68018 known as CKP GMO PASSENGER runs from CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] to NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] covering 238 km distance

CKP GMO PASSENGER [68018] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CKP GMO PASSENGER
CKPGMOMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 1 Src 05:20 0
BARABAMBO [BRM] 1 05:29 05:30 10
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 1 05:41 05:43 20
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 1 05:48 05:49 27
SINI JN [SINI] 1 05:58 05:59 35
KANDRA [KND] 1 06:19 06:20 50
KUNKI [KZU] 1 06:25 06:26 53
MANIKUL [MIK] 1 06:33 06:34 58
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 07:00 07:05 64
NIMDIH [NIM] 1 07:11 07:12 73
BIRAMDIH [BRMD] 1 07:22 07:23 81
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 07:27 07:28 86
URMA [URMA] 1 07:38 07:39 94
KANTADIH [KTD] 1 07:45 07:46 103
TAMNA [TAO] 1 07:53 07:54 111
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 08:05 08:35 118
CHHARRA [CHRA] 1 08:40 08:41 125
KUSHTAUR [KSU] 1 08:45 08:46 130
BAGALIA [BGA] 1 08:52 08:53 138
ANARA [ANR] 1 09:02 09:03 144
GARH DHRUBESWAR [GRB] 1 09:12 09:13 150
ADRA JN [ADRA] 1 09:35 10:05 157
SANKA [SNKR] 1 10:13 10:14 164
RUKNI [RUI] 1 10:20 10:21 172
SANTALDIH [SNTD] 1 10:27 10:28 180
BHOJUDIH JN [BJE] 1 10:38 10:40 187
SUDAMDIH [SDMD] 1 10:44 10:45 189
BCB 1 10:55 10:56 192
JBO 1 11:03 11:04 196
BHAGA JN [VAA] 1 11:13 11:15 198
KRKN 1 11:23 11:24 204
LYD 1 11:33 11:34 206
TSAH 1 11:38 11:39 208
MLQ 1 11:48 11:49 212
MAHUDA [MHQ] 1 12:04 12:10 218
KHRI 1 12:16 12:17 223
KNF 1 12:22 12:23 227
KARO 1 12:26 12:27 232
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 1 13:00 Dest 238