CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40702 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CJ) (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 95 Km

Train number 40702 is named as CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL and travels 95km distance

Train departs from station CJ at 06:10 and reaches station at 08:53 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CJ Src 06:10 0 1
- CJE 06:11 06:12 1 1
- NTT 06:16 06:17 6 1
- WJ 06:25 06:26 14 1
- PYV 06:31 06:32 21 1
- PALR 06:35 06:36 24 1
- VB 06:40 06:41 28 1
- RDY 06:45 06:46 31 1
- CGL 06:55 07:05 36 1
- PWU 07:11 07:12 40 1
- SKL 07:16 07:17 44 1
- MMNK 07:21 07:22 48 1
- CTM 07:23 07:24 50 1
- POTI 07:26 07:27 52 1
- GI 07:30 07:31 55 1
- UPM 07:34 07:35 58 1
- VDR 07:38 07:39 61 1
Advertisement
- PRGL 07:41 07:42 63 1
- TBM 07:57 07:58 66 1
- TBMS 08:01 08:02 68 1
- CMP 08:04 08:05 70 1
- PV 08:07 08:08 72 1
- TLM 08:10 08:11 74 1
- MN 08:12 08:13 75 1
- PZA 08:15 08:16 77 1
- STM 08:18 08:19 78 1
- GDY 08:21 08:22 80 1
- SP 08:24 08:25 83 1
- MBM 08:27 08:28 84 1
- MKK 08:29 08:30 86 1
- NBK 08:31 08:32 87 1
- MSC 08:34 08:35 89 1
- MS 08:37 08:38 91 1
- MPK 08:40 08:41 92 1
- MSF 08:43 08:44 94 1
- MSB 08:53 Dest 95 1

FAQS

CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40702 covers 95 kilometer to reach destination.
CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40702 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40702 arrives at destination at 08:53.
CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL - 40702 departs from source at 06:10.
Advertisement