CHRM-APR PASSENGER - 51755 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CHRM) (APR)
Daily 86 Km

Train number 51755 is named as CHRM-APR PASSENGER and travels 86km distance

Train departs from station CHRM at 06:15 and reaches station at 09:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CHRM Src 06:15 0 1
- PRDL 06:33 06:35 11 1
- MDGR 07:00 07:10 22 1
- BRND 07:23 07:25 29 1
- BJRI 07:45 07:55 39 1
Advertisement
- BATL 08:00 08:02 45 1
- KTMA 08:10 08:12 55 1
- HRV 08:20 08:22 64 1
- DRSN 08:29 08:31 71 1
- MZH 08:38 08:40 79 1
- APR 09:10 Dest 86 1

FAQS

CHRM-APR PASSENGER - 51755 covers 86 kilometer to reach destination.
CHRM-APR PASSENGER - 51755 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHRM-APR PASSENGER - 51755 arrives at destination at 09:10.
CHRM-APR PASSENGER - 51755 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement