12164 - CHENNAI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CHENNAI EXP [12164] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHENNAI EXP
MSDRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 1 Src 06:50 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 09:20 09:25 151
KODURU [KOU] 1 09:49 09:50 192
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 10:24 10:25 225
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 11:13 11:15 276
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 11:49 11:50 315
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 12:49 12:50 384
GOOTY [GY] 1 13:39 13:40 432
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 14:25 14:30 461
ADONI [AD] 1 15:09 15:10 513
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 1 15:48 15:50 554
RAICHUR [RC] 1 16:28 16:30 582
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 1 17:19 17:20 627
YADGIR [YG] 1 17:49 17:50 650
WADI [WADI] 1 19:05 19:10 689
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 19:22 19:23 700
GULBARGA [GR] 1 19:47 19:50 726
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 21:50 22:00 839
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 02:20 02:30 1102
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 03:28 03:30 1166
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 04:57 05:00 1241
DADAR [DR] 2 06:00 Dest 1285