CHE-PSA MEMU PASS - 67281 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(CHE) (PSA)
Daily 73 Km

Train number 67281 is named as CHE-PSA MEMU PASS and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station CHE at 11:05 and reaches station at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- CHE Src 11:05 0 1
- ULM 11:14 11:15 10 1
- TIU 11:22 11:23 20 1
- HCM 11:28 11:29 25 1
Advertisement
- KBM 11:37 11:38 33 1
- DGB 11:44 11:45 41 1
- NWP 11:52 11:53 47 1
- RMZ 11:59 12:00 54 1
- PUN 12:07 12:08 61 1
- PSA 12:40 Dest 73 1

FAQS

CHE-PSA MEMU PASS - 67281 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
CHE-PSA MEMU PASS - 67281 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CHE-PSA MEMU PASS - 67281 arrives at destination at 12:40.
CHE-PSA MEMU PASS - 67281 departs from source at 11:05.
Advertisement